HomeProgrammeScheduleClothingResultsVenueTravel & AccommodationJudgesHistoryReviewsPet Passport schemeSponsorsFeedbackContact us

Results & Pictures - 2011:

Pictures - 2011:

Borderky:

Tomáš Seemann travelled over from the Czech Republic to photograph the Festival, the pictures can be viewed on:

http://www.borderky.cz/PhotoGaleries_11/Jersey1/album/index.html
http://www.borderky.cz/PhotoGaleries_11/Jersey2/album/index.html

Any of these pictures can be used on web pages, you can also put the link to this gallery on your agility web pages for other people. 

Kandidprints: 

Kandidprints from Jersey were at the Festival, the pictures can be viewed on: 

http://www.kandidprints.com/Gallery/Gallery.html 

Please contact Kandidprints directly if you would like to purchase any of their pictures.

Results - 2011

1:  SMALL AGILITY  *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1ADMIRARI RAINBOW BRITE85LE BON SOPHIE58.478 3.4783.478
2DOUBLE DUTCH TROYKE149VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER45.201505
3CLEYSIDE SHE'S THE ONE140STEVENSON ANGELA63.347 8.3478.347
4MOHNESEE GEORGIA BROWN AT VALDUG76JOHNSON VALERY66.367 11.36711.367
5CLEYSIDE THE HARUMISTER141STEVENSON ANGELA68.916513.91618.916
6LADY OF LUSS157YOUNG JEAN65.4271010.42720.427
 NOT PLACED      
7AF LE LOUP  DES BLES D'OR CHARTRAINS90LE PERRON HENRI77.464 22.46422.464
8CLEYSIDE SPRING TIME143STEVENSON KACEY73.585518.58523.585
9LASTAREAN KRAL OF ZIDOUT148SYVERT TINA71.4261016.42626.426
10CLEYSIDE KATHS CHOICE142STEVENSON KACEY87.442532.44237.442
11ROLLAXEND PART TWIZLER110NESTER MARY ANN82.7241027.72437.724
12RUSTLER RAGGS4BAILEY ROGER88.8221033.82243.822

2:  MEDIUM AGILITY *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1MYNDOC BLUE MERCEDES AT VALDUG123POINGDESTRE DI43.041 00
2OBEHAVE37DE LA COUR GEORGIA44.601 00
3HEIDRON DREAM COME TRUE FOR XOTICA10BENNETT AMY46.581 00
4HEIKYM ZAZICI54GRIFFIN BOB50.61 00
 NOT PLACED      
5RIACAUD RIA99LEWIS LIZ67.1761012.17622.176

3:  LARGE GRADE A AGILITY *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME60.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1MY TERRA D'AXLE151VIBERT CHANTELLE49.51 00
2ELA83LE BARS MORGANE50.25 00
3TONKORY XAMINER128REES ANDRE51.58 00
4HOLLIEMOOR MISTY DREAM96LECRIVAIN JULIA60.968 0.9680.968
5RIMROCK BLACKBIRD132ROSE CELIA56.049505
6CHACAL FRANCESCA PEPPER27CARREL JOHN73.536513.53618.536
7HAIL STORM147SYVERT TINA81.804521.80426.804
8MISS SKIPPY81KIRK FAY99.2011039.20149.201
9IN A JIFFCLIFF1ALLEN TRACY102.621542.6257.62

4:  LARGE GRADE B AGILITY *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME52.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1KELLY VON EBERBACH82KORNER CORINNA40.662 00
2BAIKA84LE BIZEC ANTOINE42.422 00
3ALTAI DE LA COQUILLONNERE92LEBLOND NATHALIE52.42 0.420.42
4C'SAJHEE DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS95LECERF LAURENT52.52 0.520.52
5TATTON SURPRISE17BREALEY CYNTHIA55.539 3.5393.539
6MAEGLIN AXEL78JOHNSTON MICHELLE45.351505
7LIGHTNING STORM77JOHNSTON MICHELLE47.421505
 NOT PLACED      
8ARKHAN DE LA COQUILLONNERE93LEBLOND NATHALIE50.55505
9HUNTSWELL FLY118PIERCE MARGARET56.87954.8799.879
10TRACY DE CORNELLA108MOLINA MARIA LUISA65.227513.22718.227

5:  SMALL-MEDIUM PAIRS JUMPING    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME 
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1HEIDRON DREAM COME TRUE FOR XOTICA
CLANAVON MISTY SHADOW
10
100
BENNETT AMY
MACFARLANE LOUISE
56.55 00
2CIERIMON AINO AT HEIKYM
HEIKYM ZAZICI
52
54
GRIFFIN BOB
GRIFFIN CYD
83.14 00
3KAMARDA HOT CHICK
RAMBAUDS UREPEL
51
131
GODWIN LUCINDA
REES SALLY
69.4505
4DISY DE GOAZILEC
DU SITE COROT
25
71
CALMELET LAURE
HULOT BENJAMIN
73.54505

6:  LARGE PAIRS JUMPING    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME 
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1ZEE ZEE TOP OF WINDWHISTLE  AW
RAEANNE'S STAR QUEST
19
39
BRITTON PATRICIA
DOCKING JULIE
60.15 00
2CLEYSIDE RAVENSDALE
CLEYSIDE IZZY WIZZY GETS BUSY
139
133
STEVENSON ANGELA
SCOTT CAROL
74.04 00
3KELLY VON EBERBACH
TRACY DE CORNELLA
82
108
KORNER CORINNA
MOLINA MARIA LUISA
74.59 00
4VEEBOP
C'SAJHEE DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS
22
95
BROUSSARD CINDY
LECERF LAURENT
66.91505
5CALDIMONI CSINOS
CALDIMONI PAJTAS
144
146
SWINKLES MONIQUE
VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER
71.12505
6MAEGLIN AXEL
ALTAI DE LA COQUILLONNERE
78
92
JOHNSTON MICHELLE
LEBLOND NATHALIE
73.15505
7SILVA SAM DARTMOOR SPIRIT
TATTON SURPRISE
61
17
HATCH LIN
BREALEY CYNTHIA
75.79505

7:  SMALL GRADE A AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1HARLEQUIN GEM156YOUNG JEAN51.38 00
2ADMIRARI RAINBOW BRITE85LE BON SOPHIE54.219 00

8:  SMALL GRADE B AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1AMBRE KERKOLANN94LEBLOND TITOUAN52.19 00
2AF LE LOUP  DES BLES D'OR CHARTRAINS90LE PERRON HENRI56.16 1.161.16
 NOT PLACED      
3DU SITE COROT71HULOT BENJAMIN52.915015

9:  MEDIUM GRADE A AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1RAMBAUDS UREPEL131REES SALLY48.65 00
2MAYZEE RUNS LIKE A ROCKET40EDEN OLIVER52.86 00

10:  MEDIUM GRADE B AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1PHOENIX OF THE MAGPIES70HUDSPETH ELAINE50.27 00
2RAMBAUDS CHAMARRE130REES SALLY60.068 5.0685.068

11:  LARGE ABC AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1KELLY VON EBERBACH82KORNER CORINNA41.962 00
2ARKHAN DE LA COQUILLONNERE93LEBLOND NATHALIE50.5150.515.51
3SILVA SAM DARTMOOR SPIRIT61HATCH LIN57.0857.0812.08
4TRACY DE CORNELLA108MOLINA MARIA LUISA63.018513.01818.018
5CHACAL FRANCESCA PEPPER27CARREL JOHN65.307515.30720.307
6MAMBO LATIDO150VIBERT ANN67.727517.72722.727
 NOT PLACED      
7OZZYPOOL BLACK JACK44ELLISON GARETH67.9371017.93727.937
8RIMROCK BLACKBIRD132ROSE CELIA75.4351525.43540.435

12:  LARGE COLLIE AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE: ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1AMY DE TY COAT NEVEZ112NICOLO BERNARD41.192 00
2SHANOWL ALWAYS ZED121POINGDESTRE CHRIS45.861 00
3LIGHTNING STORM77JOHNSTON MICHELLE42.912505
4ROUGH 'N' TUMBLE TOBY41ELLIOTT DAVID50.5250.525.52
5CODY OF PLASMAJORS29CRAVEN VAL57.819 7.8197.819
6ISADORA ADORABLE64HILDERSLEY FRAN54.16954.1699.169
7MAEGLIN AXEL78JOHNSTON MICHELLE46.04110010
8FLICKCEE MASTER TODD120POINGDESTRE CHRIS52.91102.9112.91
9TONKORY XAMINER128REES ANDRE58.749158.74923.749
 NOT PLACED      
10ELA83LE BARS NORGANE56.319206.31926.319
11MISS SKIPPY81KIRK FAY87.673537.67342.673
12IN A JIFFCLIFF1ALLEN TRACY86.5331536.53351.533

13:  ANY SIZE AGILITY    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME60.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1JADELANDS PRIDE N JOY138STAFFORD JANE/COURTNEY68.477 8.4778.477
2GYP OF SPRINGWATER35DAVIS MAUREEN71.086511.08616.086
 NOT PLACED      
3SNAZZY JAZZY32DAVIES GEORGINA36.15320020

14:  SMALL JUMPING *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME47.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1CLANAVON MISTY SHADOW100MACFARLANE LOUISE35.45 00
2ADMIRARI RAINBOW BRITE85LE BON SOPHIE44.71 00
3IMAGINE THAT74JALLERAT DANIELE47.73 0.730.73
4TYPHOON TYKE8BARETTE ANITA49.19 2.192.19
5CLEYSIDE SHE'S THE ONE140STEVENSON ANGELA51.14 4.144.14
6DOUBLE DUTCH TROYKE149VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER34.5505
7DU SITE COROT71HULOT BENJAMIN43.8505
 NOT PLACED      
8AF LE LOUP  DES BLES D'OR CHARTRAINS90LE PERRON HENRI47.7150.715.71
9DIRTY BERTIE6BARETTE ANITA46.8310010
10RUSTLER RAGGS4BAILEY ROGER58.14 11.1411.14
11SHADOW DANCING66HILDERSLEY MORGAN57.25510.2515.25
10CLEYSIDE THE HARUMISTER141STEVENSON ANGELA58.65511.6516.65
12WEE TAMLIN104MCINTYRE DEBBIE65.561518.5633.56
13TWINKLE PAWS88LE CLAIRE MARCIA77.321030.3240.32

15:  MEDIUM JUMPING *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME46.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1CHAM'S DU VILLAGE DE TRELAN91LE ROUX CAROLINE39.62 00
2THE TIGGANATOR98LEWELL ALAN40.67 00
3RAMBAUDS UREPEL131REES SALLY41.06 00
4HEIDRON DREAM COME TRUE FOR XOTICA10BENNETT AMY36.54505
 NOT PLACED      
5TALLYHO FOR'RD CRIED JIM68HOW PHILLIPPA36.71505
6KAMARDA HOT CHICK51GODWIN LUCINDA40.09505
7MYNDOC BLUE MERCEDES AT VALDUG123POINGDESTRE DI42.96505
8RIACAUD RIA99LEWIS LIZ53.9957.9912.99
9CIERIMON AINO AT HEIKYM52GRIFFIN BOB101.711555.7170.71

16:  LARGE GRADE A JUMPING *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME51.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1FLICKCEE MASTER TODD120POINGDESTRE CHRIS30.88 00
2CRACKERJACK CHARLIE43ELLIOTT DEB33.29 00
3MASTER CHARLIE CHILLINGTON58GUSTAFSSON JOSIE34.64 00
4CALDECOTTE ATHOS106MILLER SALLY-ANNE35.48 00
5SPRINGTIME LADDIE79JONES HELEN35.5 00
6MAMBO LATIDO150VIBERT ANN35.8 00
7ADNIAIL DREAMER JAZZ50GODWIN LUCINDA36.57 00
8ARUNDALL NIMBLY116PARSLEY PENNY37.07 00
9NOT AS HIRSUTE AS WE THOUGHT28CARREL SIAN37.48 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
10LITTLE RAGGED ROBIN122POINGDESTRE DI38.76 00
11CHACAL FRANCESCA PEPPER27CARREL JOHN39.42 00
12CLEYSIDE IZZY WIZZY GETS BUSY133SCOTT CAROL39.68 00
13LITTLE VALLEYS CARA CRUMPET60HATCH LIN43.12 00
14FLYAWAY FLY33DAVIS ALISTAIR45.88 00
15LITTLE MISS MAYHEM115NORMAN SARAH47.46 00
16IN A JIFFCLIFF1ALLEN TRACY50.69 00
 NOT PLACED      
17HAIL STORM147SYVERT TINA53.75 2.752.75
18ELA83LE BARS MORGANE34.52505
19CLEYSIDE RAVENSDALE139STEVENSON ANGELA38.14505
20MY TERRA D'AXLE151VIBERT CHANTELLE43.74505
21MISS SKIPPY81KIRK FAY60.28 9.289.28
22CORINNE'S FURBY3BACKHOUSE RON55.5454.549.54
23RIMROCK BLACKBIRD132ROSE CELIA60.3659.3614.36
24NIGHT'S SKY107MOLINA MARIA LUISA65.121014.1224.12

17:  LARGE GRADE B JUMPING *Q    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME45.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1AMY DE TY COAT NEVEZ112NICOLO BERNARD32.63 00
2DJINN DE TY COAT NEVEZ113NICOLO JEANNICK33.12 00
3RAEANNE'S STAR QUEST39DOCKING JULIE34.45 00
4ENJOY57GUILLEMONT ANTHONY35.35 00
5FARMYARD DEVON SCOUT105MILLER RAITH37.74 00
6KELLY VON EBERBACH82KORNER CORINNA38.15 00
7ARKHAN DE LA COQUILLONNERE93LEBLOND NATHALIE38.31 00
8ALTAI DE LA COQUILLONNERE92LEBLOND NATHALIE39.45 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
9LIGHTNING STORM77JOHNSTON MICHELLE42.99 00
10C'SAJHEE DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS95LECERF LAURENT44.76 00
 NOT PLACED      
11TRACY DE CORNELLA108MOLINA MARIA LUISA48.53 3.533.53
12BAIKA84LE BIZEC ANTOINE31.41505
13CALDIMONI PAJTAS146SWINKLES MONIQUE34.39505
14VEEBOP22BROUSSARD CINDY34.87505
15GEORGY PORGYS PUDDIN & PIE31DAVIES GEORGINA36.93505
16MAEGLIN AXEL78JOHNSTON MICHELLE39.2505
17CALDIMONI CSINOS144SWINKLES MONIQUE42.05505
18SILVA SAM DARTMOOR SPIRIT61HATCH LIN45.7350.735.73
19HUNTSWELL FLY118PIERCE MARGARET45.9350.935.93
20LENNOX CAN DO IT15BREALEY CYNTHIA50.2555.2510.25

18:  ANY SIZE JUMPING    SATURDAY 30th APRIL 2011
JUDGE:  ANDRE ERDOS    COURSE TIME60.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1SNAZZY JAZZY32DAVIES GEORGINA25.57 00
2DUSTY BIN AND DONE IT14BREALEY CYNTHIA28.74 00
3THE KNAVE OF SPADES135SMITH RUTH35.74 00
4MISS COLA80KIRK FAY35.8 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
5BARRONTOFT KNIGHT FEAVER129REES SALLY36.92 00
6CULZEAN LUKE45FISHER SUE38.14 00
7FATES SWEET SURPRIZE126REES ANDRE38.43 00
8WHICH WAY TOBY62HATCH LIN40.79 00
9JADELANDS PRIDE N JOY138STAFFORD JANE/COURTNEY42.5 00
10PERO POCO TOBY158YOUNG JEAN45.37 00
11BENNIE BLUE BA YOO OCLEEVE59HATCH LIN46.67 00
 NOT PLACED      
12GYP OF SPRINGWATER35DAVIS MAUREEN62.7252.727.72

19:  SMALL AGILITY *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1DOUBLE DUTCH TROYKE148VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER33.563 00
2CLANAVON MISTY SHADOW99MACFARLANE LOUISE35.563 00
3DU SITE COROT69HULOT BENJAMIN42.942 00
4WEE TAMLIN103MCINTYRE DEBBIE44.781 00
5ADMIRARI RAINBOW BRITE83LE BON SOPHIE46.121 00
6AMBRE KERKOLANN92LEBLOND TITOUAN46.401 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
7AF LE LOUP  DES BLES D'OR CHARTRAINS88LE PERRON HENRI46.411 00
8NORTHLEAZE TIME TO TANGO84LE BON SOPHIE46.811 00
9HARLEQUIN GEM155YOUNG JEAN47.381 00
10TYPHOON TYKE6BARETTE ANITA49.07 00
11CLEYSIDE SHE'S THE ONE139STEVENSON ANGELA49.72 00
 NOT PLACED      
12LASTAREAN KRAL OF ZIDOUT147SYVERT TINA51.75 1.751.75
13SHADOW DANCING64HILDERSLEY MORGAN53.61 3.613.61
14MOHNESEE GEORGIA BROWN AT VALDUG74JOHNSON VALERY53.799 3.7993.799
15RED CHERRY FIZZ123POINGDESTRE DI36.923505
16IMAGINE THAT72JALLERAT DANIELE46.891505
17CLEYSIDE THE HARUMISTER140STEVENSON ANGELA56.449 6.4496.449
18CLEYSIDE KATHS CHOICE141STEVENSON KACEY60.338 10.33810.338
19ROLLAXEND PART TWIZLER109NESTER MARY ANN73.056523.05628.056
20HEDRON PRINCE CHARMING46GIBSON JOYCE79.405529.40534.405

20:  MEDIUM AGILITY *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1HEIDRON DREAM COME TRUE FOR XOTICA8BENNETT AMY36.153 00
2DISY DE GOAZILEC23CALMELET LAURE36.823 00
3RAMBAUDS UREPEL130REES SALLY41.142 00
4THE TIGGANATOR96LEWELL ALAN42.962 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
5RAMBAUDS CHAMARRE129REES SALLY49.82 00
 NOT PLACED      
6TALLYHO FOR'RD CRIED JIM66HOW PHILLIPPA36.223505
7HEIKYM ZAZICI52GRIFFIN BOB38.462505
8MYNDOC BLUE MERCEDES AT VALDUG122POINGDESTRE DI41.262505
9MAGIC BUBBLES85LE CLAIRE MARCIA59.818 9.8189.818
10KAMARDA HOT CHICK49GODWIN LUCINDA42.66210010
11RIACAUD RIA97LEWIS LIZ59.23959.23914.239
12CIERIMON AINO AT HEIKYM50GRIFFIN BOB65.227 15.22715.227

21:  LARGE GRADE A AGILITY *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME55.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1SPRINGTIME LADDIE77JONES HELEN38.272 00
2ADNIAIL DREAMER JAZZ48GODWIN LUCINDA38.532 00
3MY TERRA D'AXLE150VIBERT CHANTELLE42.262 00
4CALDECOTTE ATHOS105MILLER SALLY-ANNE44.221 00
5HOLLIEMOOR MISTY DREAM94LECRIVAIN JULIA44.271 00
6MAMBO LATIDO149VIBERT ANN47.681 00
7MASTER CHARLIE CHILLINGTON56GUSTAFSSON JOSIE41.472505
8CHACAL FRANCESCA PEPPER25CARREL JOHN46.651505
9LITTLE MISS MAYHEM114NORMAN SARAH48.491505
 NOT PLACED      
10RIMROCK BLACKBIRD131ROSE CELIA52.34505
11ROUGH 'N' TUMBLE TOBY39ELLIOTT DAVID40.43210010
12NOT AS HIRSUTE AS WE THOUGHT26CARREL SIAN41.17210010
13ELA81LE BARS MORGANE43.34110010
14TONKORY XAMINER127REES ANDRE49.77610010
15OZZYPOOL BLACK JACK42ELLISON GARETH58.392103.39213.392

22:  LARGE GRADE B AGILITY *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1VEEBOP20BROUSSARD CINDY29.434 00
2DJINN DE TY COAT NEVEZ112NICOLO JEANNICK32.424 00
3FARMYARD DEVON SCOUT104MILLER RAITH32.963 00
4ZEE ZEE TOP OF WINDWHISTLE  AW17BRITTON PATRICIA33.363 00
5MAEGLIN AXEL76JOHNSTON MICHELLE33.733 00
6CHE' JACK OF HEARTS124POINGDETRE VAL34.073 00
7LIGHTNING STORM75JOHNSTON MICHELLE34.193 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
8AMY DE TY COAT NEVEZ111NICOLO BERNARD34.243 00
9ALTAI DE LA COQUILLONNERE90LEBLOND NATHALIE37.183 00
10C'SAJHEE DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS93LECERF LAURENT38.022 00
11TATTON SURPRISE15BREALEY CYNTHIA38.154 00
12CALDIMONI CSINOS143SWINKLES MONIQUE39.222 00
13LENNOX CAN DO IT13BREALEY CYNTHIA42.502 00
14TRACY DE CORNELLA107MOLINA MARIA LUISA44.811 00
 NOT PLACED      
15RAEANNE'S STAR QUEST37DOCKING JULIE29.914505
16SHEP OF EXMOOR152WALDRON LUCY31.154505
17GEORGY PORGYS PUDDIN & PIE29DAVIES GEORGINA36.443505
18SECOND CHANCE SUPER SCOOBY101MACFARLANE PAUL35.62310010

23:  SMALL - MEDIUM NATIONS TEAM JUMPING    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME 
PLACEDOGNATIONHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1CLANAVON MISTY SHADOW
HEIDRON DREAM COME TRUE FOR XOTICA
DOUBLE DUTCH TROYKE
ROWMACFARLANE LOUISE
BENNETT AMY
VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER
102.51 00
2AMBRE KERKOLANN
IMAGINE THAT
AF LE LOUP  DES BLES D'OR CHARTRAINS
FRANCELEBLOND TITOUAN
JALLERAT DANIELE
LE PERRON HENRI
146.249505
3HEIKYM ZAZICI
TALLYHO FOR'RD CRIED JIM
HARLEQUIN GEM
ENGLANDGRIFFIN BOB
HOW PHILLIPPA
YOUNG JEAN
134.90955055

24:  LARGE NATIONS TEAM JUMPING    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME 
PLACEDOGNATIONHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1MAJOR LETS MAKE DAD PROUD
CLEYSIDE RAVENSDALE
CLEYSIDE IZZY WIZZY GETS BUSY
ENGLANDWOODBURY GEMMA
STEVENSON ANGELA
SCOTT CAROL
129.06505
2SIR OLLIE POGGINGTON
OZZYPOOL BLACK JACK
MASTER CHARLIE CHILLINGTON
ENGLANDDALEY/WALDEN MARIA/MEG
ELLISON GARETH
GUSTAFSSON JOSIE
139.86650050
3ELA
ENJOY
BAIKA
FRANCELE BARS MORGANE
GUILLEMONT ANTHONY
LE BIZEC ANTOINE
113.6355055
4VEEBOP
LIGHTNING STORM
C'SAJHEE DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS
FRANCEBROUSSARD CINDY
JOHNSTON MICHELLE
LECERF LAURENT
120.98560060
5CALDIMONI MERESZ
CALDIMONI CSINOS
CALDIMONI PAJTAS
NETHER
LANDS
SWINKLES MONIQUE
SWINKLES MONIQUE
VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER
146.3660060

25:  SMALL GRADE A AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1BRUNOLEDEAN BELEZA136STAFFORD JANE47.461 00
2NORTHLEAZE TIME TO TANGO84LE BON SOPHIE47.331505
 NOT PLACED      
3MOHNESEE GEORGIA BROWN AT VALDUG74JOHNSON VALERY52.4652.467.46
4LASTAREAN KRAL OF ZIDOUT147SYVERT TINA65.367515.36720.367
5ROLLAXEND PART TWIZLER109NESTER MARY ANN86.383536.38341.383

26:  SMALL GRADE B AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1DOUBLE DUTCH TROYKE148VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER35.503 00
2CLANAVON MISTY SHADOW99MACFARLANE LOUISE35.843 00
 NOT PLACED      
3RED CHERRY FIZZ123POINGDESTRE DI42.652505
4IMAGINE THAT72JALLERAT DANIELE46.871505
5SHADOW DANCING64HILDERSLEY MORGAN56.209 6.2096.209

27:  MEDIUM GRADE A AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE: ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1RAMBAUDS UREPEL130REES SALLY42.612 00
2PENZI IN A FRENZI21BUCKLEY DENNY48.06505
 NOT PLACED      
3MAYZEE RUNS LIKE A ROCKET38EDEN OLIVER43.62110010
4KAMARDA HOT CHICK49GODWIN LUCINDA57.809157.80922.809

28:  MEDIUM GRADE B AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1HEIDRON DREAM COME TRUE FOR XOTICA8BENNETT AMY37.603 00
2CHAM'S DU VILLAGE DE TRELAN89LE ROUX CAROLINE39.462 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
3DISY DE GOAZILEC23CALMELET LAURE43.031 00
 NOT PLACED      
4RAMBAUDS CHAMARRE129REES SALLY57.709 7.7097.709

29:  LARGE ABC AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1VEEBOP20BROUSSARD CINDY33.093 00
2MASTER CHARLIE CHILLINGTON56GUSTAFSSON JOSIE39.212 00
3CALDIMONI PAJTAS145SWINKLES MONIQUE39.232 00
4LENNOX CAN DO IT13BREALEY CYNTHIA42.452 00
5C'SAJHEE DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS93LECERF LAURENT43.002 00
6ALTAI DE LA COQUILLONNERE90LEBLOND NATHALIE43.331 00
 CLEAR ROUND      
7LITTLE RAGGED ROBIN121POINGDESTRE DI47.851 00
 NOT PLACED      
8CHACAL FRANCESCA PEPPER25CARREL JOHN50.26 0.260.26
9HOLLIEMOOR MISTY DREAM94LECRIVAIN JULIA52.07 2.072.07
10OZZYPOOL BLACK JACK42ELLISON GARETH52.7 2.72.7
11MARSHCOURT REDSHANK126REES ANDRE54.829 4.8294.829
12ARKHAN DE LA COQUILLONNERE91LEBLOND NATHALIE42.342505
13HAIL STORM146SYVERT TINA56.13956.13911.139
14TRACY DE CORNELLA107MOLINA MARIA LUISA53.646103.64613.646
15MAMBO LATIDO149VIBERT ANN61.968511.96816.968
16ARUNDALL NIMBLY115PARSLEY PENNY53.52153.5218.52
17RIMROCK BLACKBIRD131ROSE CELIA64.208514.20819.208

30:  LARGE COLLIE AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME50.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1BAIKA82LE BIZEC ANTOINE34.243 00
2SHEP OF EXMOOR152WALDRON LUCY34.753 00
3ZEE ZEE TOP OF WINDWHISTLE  AW17BRITTON PATRICIA36.133 00
4BODEEBOY TWO18BRITTON PETER39.222 00
5LIGHTNING STORM75JOHNSTON MICHELLE39.922 00
6HEIKYM BABY BEL53GRIFFIN CYD42.182 00
7TONKORY XAMINER127REES ANDRE42.732 00
8MY TERRA D'AXLE150VIBERT CHANTELLE46.491 00
9MAEGLIN AXEL76JOHNSTON MICHELLE39.282505
 NOT PLACED      
10IN A JIFFCLIFF1ALLEN TRACY51.7551.756.75
11LITTLE MISS MAYHEM114NORMAN SARAH53.74953.7498.749
12AMY DE TY COAT NEVEZ111NICOLO BERNARD34.15310010
13SECOND CHANCE SUPER SCOOBY101MACFARLANE PAUL40.12210010
14CLEYSIDE MISTY MOONDANCE40ELLIOTT DEB57.75957.75912.759
15MISS SKIPPY79KIRK FAY66.647516.64721.647
16LITTLE MISS MADNESS113NORMAN SARAH66.4671516.46731.467
17NIGHT'S SKY106MOLINA MARIA LUISA76.3451026.34536.345

31:  ANY SIZE AGILITY    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ROGER BAILEY    COURSE TIME45.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1TIZZA TOUCH OF FROST110NESTER MARY ANN28.744 00
2MISS COLA78KIRK FAY33.193 00
3THE KNAVE OF SPADES134SMITH RUTH33.693 00
 NOT PLACED      
4LINDENBROOK MULLIGAN44FISHER SUE38.012505
5CULZEAN LUKE43FISHER SUE39.592505
6GYP OF SPRINGWATER33DAVIS MAUREEN48.2853.288.28

32:  SMALL JUMPING *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME40.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1DOUBLE DUTCH TROYKE148VAN DE LAARSHCOT ROGER30.405 00
2CLANAVON MISTY SHADOW99MACFARLANE LOUISE31.979 00
3RED CHERRY FIZZ123POINGDESTRE DI35.504 00
4DU SITE COROT69HULOT BENJAMIN36.747 00
5ADMIRARI RAINBOW BRITE83LE BON SOPHIE39.06 00
6HARLEQUIN GEM155YOUNG JEAN39.066 00
        
 NOT PLACED      
7AF LE LOUP  DES BLES D'OR CHARTRAINS88LE PERRON HENRI42.529 2.5292.529
8DIRTY BERTIE4BARETTE ANITA41.4651.466.46
9LASTAREAN KRAL OF ZIDOUT147SYVERT TINA48.888 8.8888.888
10TYPHOON TYKE6BARETTE ANITA45.01855.01810.018
11TWINKLE PAWS86LE CLAIRE MARCIA48.41358.41313.413
12ROLLAXEND PART TWIZLER109NESTER MARY ANN54.646 14.64614.646
13LADY OF LUSS156YOUNG JEAN45.909105.90915.909
14MOHNESEE GEORGIA BROWN AT VALDUG74JOHNSON VALERY60.4771020.47730.477
15CLEYSIDE KATHS CHOICE141STEVENSON KACEY62.8111022.81132.811
16CLEYSIDE THE HARUMISTER140STEVENSON ANGELA67.821527.82132.821
17HOLLYBERRY TREACLE135STAFFORD COURTNEY67.825527.82532.825
18WEE TAMLIN103MCINTYRE DEBBIE58.5461518.54633.546

33:  MEDIUM JUMPING *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME40.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1HEIKYM ZAZICI52GRIFFIN BOB31.702 00
2PENZI IN A FRENZI21BUCKLEY DENNY34.384 00
3RAMBAUDS UREPEL130REES SALLY36.738 00
4KAMARDA HOT CHICK49GODWIN LUCINDA40.473 0.4730.473
 NOT PLACED      
5RAMBAUDS CHAMARRE129REES SALLY44.361 4.3614.361
6DISY DE GOAZILEC23CALMELET LAURE32.383505
7PHOENIX OF THE MAGPIES68HUDSPETH ELAINE39.628505
8RIACAUD RIA97LEWIS LIZ45.998 5.9985.998
9HI KYM MISS TAKE54GRIFFIN CYD63.726 23.72623.726
10CIERIMON AINO AT HEIKYM50GRIFFIN BOB60.131020.1330.13

34:  LARGE GRADE A JUMPING *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME38.00
PLACEDOGMROHANDLERTIMEFAULTSTIME FAULTSACTUAL FAULTS
1CRACKERJACK CHARLIE41ELLIOTT DEB32.3 00
2CHACAL FRANCESCA PEPPER25CARREL JOHN36.145 00
3CLEYSIDE RAVENSDALE138STEVENSON ANGELA36.381 00
4TONKORY XAMINER127REES ANDRE36.493 00
5ADNIAIL DREAMER JAZZ48GODWIN LUCINDA36.621 00
6MY TERRA D'AXLE150VIBERT CHANTELLE37.019 00
7MAJOR LETS MAKE DAD PROUD154WOODBURY GEMMA40.271 2.2712.271
8CLEYSIDE IZZY WIZZY GETS BUSY132SCOTT CAROL41.729 3.7293.729
9FLICKCEE MASTER TODD119POINGDESTRE CHRIS35.715505
10SIR OLLIE POGGINGTON28DALEY/WALDEN MARIA/MEG39.19351.1936.193
 NOT PLACED      
11MASTER CHARLIE CHILLINGTON56GUSTAFSSON JOSIE40.15652.1567.156
12ROUGH 'N' TUMBLE TOBY39ELLIOTT DAVID40.3852.387.38
13HAIL STORM146SYVERT TINA46.52 8.528.52
14HOLLIEMOOR MISTY DREAM94LECRIVAIN JULIA45.50957.50912.509
15LADY BELLE22BURTON BETH52.422 14.42214.422
16MISS SKIPPY79KIRK FAY53.787 15.78715.787
17MAMBO LATIDO149VIBERT ANN50.632512.63217.632
18OZZYPOOL BLACK JACK42ELLISON GARETH46.921108.92118.921
19ELA81LE BARS MORGANE47.103109.10319.103
20RIMROCK BLACKBIRD131ROSE CELIA53.533515.53320.533
21IN A JIFFCLIFF1ALLEN TRACY55.194517.19422.194
22LITTLE RAGGED ROBIN121POINGDESTRE DI51.8051013.80523.805
23LITTLE MISS MAYHEM114NORMAN SARAH56.6721018.67228.672
24CLEYSIDE MISTY MOONDANCE40ELLIOTT DEB63.2251525.22540.225

35:  LARGE GRADE B JUMPING *Q    SUNDAY 1st MAY 2011
JUDGE:  ALFREDO TUSET    COURSE TIME40.00